Like the old time...
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
24
Birthdate
March 15, 1971
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
O
Favorite Food(s)
Clubhouse sandwiches / fast food
Favorite music
Rock
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Slugs
Height
182 cm
Hobbies
Playing video games, trolling
Nickname
The Hero of Southtown
Personal Treasure(s)
Jeff's gloves, vintage jeans
Special Skill(s)
Basketball
Weight
83 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts and Jeff-style Kenka Sappou (Deadly Brawling Arts)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
King of Fighters XIV
Playable Character
Terry Bogard
Terry joined the world of martial arts and combat sports in order to avenge the death of Jeff Bogard, his adoptive father who was murdered by the evil Geese Howard. Always cheerful and ready to help others, Terry is adored by the children of Southtown as a hero.