Like the old time...
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
45
Birthdate
8/25/1956
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Gum
Hates
Snakes
Height
188 cm
Hobbies
Knife collecting
Nickname
The One-Man Army
Special Skill(s)
Baseball
Weight
110 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Martial arts + Heidern style assassination techniques
Personal Treasure(s)
Decoration received from the president
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
King of Fighters XIV
Playable Character
Ralf Jones
Ralf is one of the mercenaries led by Heidern. His rank is colonel. A combination of Heidern-style assassination moves and martial arts makes up his unique fighting style. He is extremely caring and his subordinates trust him deeply. Clark and Leona accompany him on missions.