Ora Ora Orange
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
19
Birthdate
January 6, 1974
Birthplace
Unknown
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
164 cm
Measurements
86 57 88 cm
Nickname
Killer Bee
Special Skill(s)
Knife throwing
Weight
46 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Cammy's fighting style consists of quick steps looking for an opening to use her most powerful attack. Her graceful movements and smooth acrobatics give her incredible maneuverability for taking down her enemeis. The enhancements she gained from Shadaloo's experiments have given her rapid reflexes and increased strength. Her deceptively small body possesses incredible fighting abilities.
Hates
Anything when she's pissed off (SSF2) Sympathy (SFA)
Loves
Cats (SSF2) , Collecting data from fights (SFA)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
Ultra Street Fighter 2
Playable Character
Win Quote
Time for some seek-and-destroy practice. I'll give you a ten-second headstart!