Astral Revision
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Birthdate
1678
Birthplace
Scotland
Hair Color
Green
Height
172 cm
Measurements
86 56 83 cm
Nickname
Mistress of the Night
Occupation
Head of the Aensland House
Species
Succubus
Weight
52 kg
Fighting Style(s)
The large wings on her back can transform into tools, such as a jet booster, large sickle, drill, etc., as needed. She is also able to drain her opponent's energy, and create clones of herself.
Personal quote
Good timing . . . I just needed a new playground.
Weapon(s)
In addition to powerful magic, she can also utilize her wings, which are composed of a collection of bats.
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
Marvel vs. Capcom Infinite
Playable Character
Morrigan Aensland
Morrigan is a succubus and the head of house Aensland, a ruling-class family of the Makai Kingdom. Despite being a soul-consuming demon, Morrigan is a benevolent ruler. She will do anything to protect her homeland and views Ultron Sigma as its ultimate threat. Morrigan has chosen to ally herself with the resistance. Some are wary about partnering w...
Victory
Let's play again sometime.