Like the old time...
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Birthdate
1483
Birthplace
Romania
Height
197 cm
Nickname
Noble Kinsman of Demons
Species
Vampire
Weight
101 kg
Personal quote
I am the one who is worthy of ruling over darkness and shadow.
Tagged
360
Click here to see similar characters
Capcom Fighting Evolution
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Nobuyuki Hiyama
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Chaos Flare +(air)
[Guard Cancel] Demon Cradle +
Super Moves
Midnight Pleasure
Demon Blast +
Midnight Bliss +
Win Quote
The moon is beautiful in this evening, no? Perfect for a little feast.