User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
11/3/1960
Blood Type
A
Full Name
Edmond Honda
Height
185 cm
Loves
Bathing
Measurements
212,180,210 cm
Nickname
Hot-blooded Sumo
Weight
137 kg
Favorite Food(s)
Nabeyaki, tiramisu, Chanko Nabe, sandwiches, noodles
Hates
Indecision, dishonoring his family, chocolate cookies, rice vermicelli

Street Fighter Alpha 3
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Masashi Sugawara
Win Quote
How was my Tsuppari? Stronger than you thought?! Ga ha ha ha!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail