User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
1830
Birthplace
Germany
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
249 cm
Personal quote
Yep, I'm the strongest.
Species
Frankenstein
Weight
230 kg
Nickname
The Human Construct Bearing a Deep Sorrow

Darkstalkers
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Kan Tokumaru
Storyline
Making a few final touches, Professor Victor Von Gerdenheim nods with deep satisfaction.

For 30 years, he had devoted himself to his work. For 30 long years, he had cut himself off from all human contact, focusing on what truly mattered. His research would make history.

Life was God's gift to give, and yet here stands a man hoping to ...
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
High Giga Buster +
Gyro Crush +
[Guard Cancel] Giga Burn +
Super Moves
Giga Brute +
Thunder Break +/
Win Quote
You are no match against my great strength!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail