User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
1673
Birthplace
Japan
Eye Color
Red
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
190 cm
Nickname
Ancient Accursed Warrior
Species
Accursed Samurai
Weight
60 kg
Personal quote
My name is . . . yes . . . the evil samurai, Bishamon!

Vampire Savior 2
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Kan Tokumaru
Sample Movelist
Soul Summon +
Special Moves
[Guard Cancel] Kien Zan +
Super Moves
Togakubi Sarashi (opponent down)+
Oni Kubi Hineri +
Enma Ishi +

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail