G. Done (Galaxy Fight) says...
Hey eyesore! You better get home before 'ya get hurt!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1903
Birthplace
Canada
Height
166cm
Nickname
Mountain Behemoth
Species
Bigfoot
Weight
180kg
Personal quote
There must be someone who has an evil design.
Tagged
360
Click here to see similar characters

Vampire Chronicle
Playable Character (Dreamcast Release)
Portrayed By: Kan Tokumaru

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail