Darkstalkers Series
Rikuo
a.k.a. Aulbath (Japan)
Capcom
Games
Character Biography
Birthdate
1953
Birthplace
Brazil
Height
184cm
Nickname
Aquatic Daredevil
Species
Merman
Weight
62kg
Personal quote
He must be in here . . . I'll come save you, Alba!
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass: