Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Character Biography
Birthplace
Hellstorm
Nickname
Ruler of the Universe
Species
Alien
Birthdate
1991 (this was when he took form on Earth)
Personal quote
May there be maximum excitement in my endless life.
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
Pending Submissions
Capcom Fighting Evolution
Boss Character (Arcade Release)
Unlockable.
Win Quote
Let's do this again sometime... if you're still alive.
Pending Submissions

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail