Yumeji Kurokochi (Samurai Shodown 6) says...
I will give myself one more chance, or else it's suicide.
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1967
Birthplace
USA
Hair Color
Blue
Height
168cm
Measurements
88-61-87cm
Nickname
Fearsome Feline
Personal quote
How can everyone be happy?
Species
Cat woman
Weapon(s)
Fights with razor-sharp claws.
Weight
58kg (4.1kg in cat form)
Fighting Style(s)
Can fight with feline abilities. She can also transform fully into a cat, although this is not really useful in battle.
Occupation
Musical Star, Sister of an Orphanage
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Ultimate Marvel vs Capcom 3
Playable Character (Playstation 3 Release)
From Darkstalkers series
Portrayed By: G.K. Bowes
Storyline
A cat woman raised by nuns, Felicia left the convent and is on a quest to become a star.
Win Quote
I don't know if I have nine lives or not... And honestly, I don't want to chance it finding out!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail