Power Instinct Series

a.k.a. Clara
Atlus
Games Story Dialogue Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Character Biography
Age
14
Best sport
Ice skating
Birthdate
11/12/1981
Birthplace
Yokohama, Japan
Blood Type
B
Favorite Food(s)
Ice cream
Hates
Poverty
Height
153 cm
Loves
Money, traveling
Nickname
The Magical Girl of your Dreams
Weapon(s)
Magic Wand
Weight
Unknown
Hobbies
Collecting hats, eating and searching for a handsome rich man
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail