Games Story Gallery
Character Biography
Age
13
Birthdate
10/10/2001
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type
B
Favorite Food(s)
Candy, Ice cream
Full Name
Popura Hananokoji
Hates
Onion
Height
148 cm
Measurements
70,52,78 cm
Nickname
Super Magic Little Girl
Occupation
Junior high school student
Special Skill(s)
Visual Magic
Weapon(s)
Magic Wand
Weight
40 kg
Hobbies
Playing tricks with her magic, shopping
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass: