Like the old time...
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
11/19/1544
Blood Type
B
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Salaryman, boredom
Height
190 cm
Occupation
Pirate Captain
Weight
78 kg
Loves
Women, gold, wine, boats, casinos, the sea
Nickname
The Rowdiest Rebel on Three-Fourths of the World's Surface
Tagged
Click here to see other similar characters
World Heroes Perfect
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Kenji Takada
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Shark Upper +
Hyper Dash Kick +
Pirate Ship +
[Hero] Shark Knuckle +
Desperation Moves
Punisher of Pirates (close)++
Win Quote
The drinks will taste good tonight!