User:
Pass:


Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery

Character Biography
Age
39
Birthdate
1/1/1955
Birthplace
USA
Blood Type
A
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Fermented soybeans
Height
200 cm
Nickname
Boom. The Giant Swings Tonight!
Occupation
Pro Wrestler
Weight
135 kg
Loves
Pro wrestling, muscles, children, beef, milk,


World Heroes 2 Jet
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Movelist
Command Moves
Guillotine Drop (in air)+
Special Moves
Tornado Breaker (close)+
Muscle Bomber +
Super Dropkick +
Giant Swing ++
Win Quote vs. CPU Jack
Test out my teflon chest--you can't scratch it. Geeeeez! I'm tough!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail