Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
26
Birthdate
8/10/1555
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
B
Hair Color
Brown
Hates
Bear-interests (???), bread, coffee
Height
175 cm
Nickname
The Soul of the Ninja Ignites!
Occupation
Iga Ninja
Weight
69 kg
Loves
Training, shout (?), nature, rice ball (plum flavor), green tea
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes Perfect
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Kenji Takada
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Ninja Leg Lariat +
Rekko Zan +
Double Rekko Zan +
[Hero] Koh Ryu Ha +
Desperation Moves
Slice the Shimmering Light ++
Win Quote
Don't let this beat you down. Stand up,undaunted,and keep fightin'!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail