User:
Pass:

FIGHT-A-BASE Search:

Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
26
Birthdate
4/2/1555
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Fuuma ninjutsu
Full Name
Fuuma Kotarou
Grasping power
61 kg
Hair Color
Red
Hates
Pickled plum, his superiors
Height
175 cm
Loves
Love, bread, meat, monkeys
Occupation
Apprentice in Fuuma Ninja clan
Weight
70 kg
Nickname
A Rowdy as Rough and Wild as a Winter Storm

Aggressors of Dark Kombat
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Akihiko Kawamoto
Movelist
Special Moves
Koryuuha +
BakuretsuHakkei +
DenkoShakuhi-no Jutsu +
Super Moves
KoppaMijin-no Jutsu +++

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail