Compare Rankings Fun & Games Site Info
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Masako

Kotoe

Yumiko

Terumi

Tsukinami

Hisomi

Gyanta

Rogue

Garasha

Azuma-robot

kinoko

Spike

Buttobi

Anna

Sendoh

Blues

Chihiro

Kyanta

Michelle

Welldone

Jakor

Azuma-deka

QP

Final boss of Pudding Deity story mode. Unlockable.
No Name

Sub-boss of Falling Wonder story mode. Unlockable.
Madara Uchiha

Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez

Law

Katsuki Bakugo

Any character who has ever been fightable in any fighting game ever. Includes characters only accessible as bosses or assists.

Named


Tagged

Often seen wearing high-heeled shoes or boots.

#
2B
Square-Enix
Aieru-tan
Infinite Loop
Albis the Specter
Fly-System
Alisa Boskonovitch
(Alisa Bosconovitch)
Namco
Altina Mel Sylphis
(Arutina)
Sega
Anelace
(Anelace Elfead)
Falcom
Angol Fear
Namco
Anna
Kasubisha
Anna Williams
Namco
Another Blood
Nitroplus
Archetype: Earth
Type-Moon
Arcueid Brunestud
Type-Moon
Aronia Excel
Reddish Region
Ayako Yuuki
TGL
Ayano
Altacia
B. Jenet
SNK
Baby Razz
Konami
Beatrice
Dimps
Beeren Auslese
(Beren Auslese)
Ars
Belladonna
Paradox Development
Benedictine
Ars
Berg Katse
(Belkukatse, Galactor, Zoltar)
Tatsunoko
Blair Dame
Arika
Bloodberry
Bandai
Bunny .G
Arix Team
Carmilla
(Camilla)
Konami
Carol
Nitroplus
Catwoman
DC
Cerebella
Reverge Labs
Charlotte Christine Colde
SNK
Claudia Silva
Namco
Claudio Vecela
Fly-System
Daigo
Ars
Dela
Falcom
Demona
clickBOOM
Dizzy
Arc System Works
Dlanor A. Knox
7th Expansion
Doronjo
Tatsunoko
Dylan
Sega
Edwina
(Sheba (alt version))
Activision
Egith
Electronic Arts
Elena Stoddart
Falcom
Elisabeth Blanctorche
SNK
Eliza
Namco
Emporio Ivankov
Eiichiro Oda
Ende
5pb. Games
Erica
Blue Sunset Games
Escalayer
Alice Soft
Eve
Examu
Franco il Nero
Nitroplus
Fraulein Helga
CyberPhobX
Garnet
Dimps
Geist
Aeria Games
Gimlet
Ars
Gordeau
French-Bread
Gyorai Girl
(Torpedo Girl)
Shonen Jump
Hacka Doll 2
DeNA
Hakufu Sonsaku
(Sun Ce)
BaseSon
Hanzo
PDW:Hotapen
Helga
Tiertex
Hilda
French-Bread
HIM
Turner Properties
Honey
Sega
Ignis
Nitroplus
Iris
Shonen Jump
Isaac
Shameless Studio
J
Unico
Jack-O Valentine
Arc System Works
Jewelry Bonney
Eiichiro Oda
Jivatma
SNK
Josette Capua
Falcom
Juda
Buronson
Julia Kissinger
CyberPhobX
Juri Akasaka
(Jyuri Akasaka)
Imagineer
Jurio & Chris
Falcom
Kaigen
Nitroplus
Kanae
Subtle Style
Kanko Itoh
(Kanko Itou)
Liar-Soft
Kat
Sony
Katarina Alves
Namco
Kate
Genki
Kirio Kikawa
Fly-System
Koala
Eiichiro Oda
Kris Siratori
(Kurisu Siratori)
Imagineer
Kurisu Makise
5pb. Games
Kyoko Minazuki
Capcom
Kyomu-Gata Eternal Flame
Square-Enix
Leafa Clane
Fly-System
Lili
Namco
Lilith
Capcom
Lina
Tecmo
Linne
French-Bread
Lisa Lisa
Hirohiko Araki
Llyr
Aquaplus
Lola
Micromania
Love
Shonen Jump
Lucifer
7th Expansion
Lucks
Bandai
Lucy
Shonen Magazine
Luna Himeki
Tomoaki Sugeno
Madam Discipline
Sierra
Madoka. C.E
Yamadaya
Mai
Agumix
Mai
Akira Toriyama
Mai Natsume
Arc System Works
Makoto Nanaya
Arc System Works
Margaret
Atlus
Marilyn Sue
(Marilyn Dajie (En-Eins))
Subtle Style
Marin Aoki
Imagineer
Mature
SNK
Mei
Imagineer
Mei Orisaka
5pb. Games
Mei-Ling
Konami
Melty Du Granite
Sega
Milly
Yamadaya
Minmin
(Mary (some US versions), Min Min)
Culture Brain
Minori Amanohara
Examu
Miss Kim
Arix Team
Misty
(Mistral Nereis)
Sega
Morrigan Aensland
Capcom
Nami (Time-Skip)
Eiichiro Oda
Nanase
French-Bread
Natasha Naughty
CyberPhobX
Natsuki Kornelia
Konami
NiCo
Tecmo
Nightmare
Foxbat
Nina Williams
Namco
Nine
Arc System Works
Nitori Kawashiro
Team Shanghai Alice
Nomu
Discovery Software
Norma
ID Interactive
Orie
French-Bread
Overdrive Claudio
Fly-System
Pagan
Midway
Pairon
(Won Pairon)
Sega
Palutena
Nintendo
Pamelra
Yeounwoo Soft
Panther
Bandai
Parasoul
Reverge Labs
Phonon
French-Bread
Poison
Capcom
Polly
Accend Inc.
Rangiku Matsumoto
Shonen Jump
Rasetujo
(Rasetsu-Jo, Rasenjo)
Allumer
Ray
FK Digital
Regina Belfron
Taito
Reika
Agumix
Ren Onodera
Keropyon
Renge
Konami
Ria Toujyou
5pb. Games
Rick Elwood
Sega
Ries Argent
Falcom
Robin (Time-Skip)
Eiichiro Oda
Roselinde
(Rozerinde)
Sega
Rouna Murasame
Sega
Ruili
Nitroplus
Sadichan
(Sadie)
Eiichiro Oda
Sailor Mars
Naoko Takeuchi
Sakuya
CyberConnect2
Sakuya
Sega
Sama
(Rita, Sylvia)
Asder
Sari
Discovery Software
Saya
SNK
Scharlachrot
Examu
Schwert
Yamadaya
Sedusa
Turner Properties
Seong Mi-na
(Seung Mina)
Namco
Shadow Yamoto
Sega
Shaia Hishizaki
Technos
Sharatang
Konami
Sharon
Arika
Sheana
Panda Entertainment
Sheryl
Dimps
Shina
(Marvel (Japan))
Hudson
Shizuka Maso
Alice Soft
Shizuka Minakami
Imagineer
Shizuka Saejima
5pb. Games
Shizuri Mugino
ASCII Media Works
Silva Betty
DreamFactory
Skarlet
NetherRealm Studios
Skullomania (Female)
(Skullo Mania, Skullolady)
SNK
Sofia
Tamsoft
Sonia Romanenko
Noise Factory
Sonico
Nitroplus
Sonja in Red
CyberPhobX
Sonya Blade
Midway
Sorami Shizaki
Imagineer
Spice
Bloodlust Software
Stiletta
Atari
Stout
Ars
Takuto
Urakata
Tao Jun
Shonen Jump
Tara
PJS-Coding
Tenshi Hinanawi
Twilight Frontier
Tiger
Bandai
Tira
Namco
Trish
Capcom
Urayukihime
(Hayane Fubuki)
Sega
Usagi
Discovery Software
Verny
Atlus
Wagner
(Erika Wagner, Erika Miyashiro)
French-Bread
Waldstein
French-Bread
Weiss Schnee
Rooster Teeth
Widow
C&E, Inc.
Wu-Ruixiang
SNK
Xia Chen
Outback/D.A.S.T.
Yamatsuki
Urakata
Ycina
Sieco
Yoko Cindy Matsudaira
Konami
Yunica & Hugo
(Yunica Tovah & Hugo Fact)
Falcom
Yuzuriha
French-Bread
Zola
Tamsoft
Zooey
PJS-Coding

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail