Compare Rankings Fun & Games Site Info
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Masako

Kotoe

Yumiko

Terumi

Tsukinami

Hisomi

Gyanta

Rogue

Garasha

Azuma-robot

kinoko

Spike

Buttobi

Anna

Sendoh

Blues

Chihiro

Kyanta

Michelle

Welldone

Jakor

Azuma-deka

QP

Final boss of Pudding Deity story mode. Unlockable.
No Name

Sub-boss of Falling Wonder story mode. Unlockable.
Madara Uchiha

Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez

Law

Katsuki Bakugo

Any character who has ever been fightable in any fighting game ever. Includes characters only accessible as bosses or assists.

Named


Tagged

Wields a traditional double-edged sword of standard length, or any otherwise unspecified type of sword.

#
00 Raiser Gundam
(GN-0000+GNR-010 00 Raiser)
Bandai
10Squalo
Shonen Jump
2B
Square-Enix
A May
Xīn Yì
Abelia Schillfelt
Namco
Adol Christin
Falcom
Aegislash
(Gillgard)
Nintendo
Aeon
Konami
Aleksander
8105graphics
Alexander the Great
Pipeworks Software
Alucard
Konami
Alyssa
Mooff Games
Anelace
(Anelace Elfead)
Falcom
Aoi Kuromori
Fly-System
Aokiji
Eiichiro Oda
Arawn
(Aroun)
Aquaplus
Arcer
Intec
Ares
Renaissance Pictures
Ariana
nuGAME
Arlong
Eiichiro Oda
Arshes Nei
Shonen Jump
Artemis & Moon
Takara
Asch
Namco
Ashrah
Midway
Assassin
Namco
Asta
Shonen Jump
Asuna
ASCII Media Works
Asura
SNK
Atalanta
Vermillion Entertainment
Athena
SNK
Attila the Hun
Pipeworks Software
Autolycus
Renaissance Pictures
Bai Po
Sof Try Game Production
Balboa Namjak
Sof Try Game Production
Balga
Tamsoft
Balok
Acclaim
Barasuishou
Peach-Pit
Bartz Klauser
(Butz Klauser (Japan))
Square-Enix
Basil Hawkins
Eiichiro Oda
Billy Lee (DDV)
Tradewest
Black Knight
Marvel
Black Polnareff
Hirohiko Araki
Blade Master Alastor
Capcom
Boy
Tamsoft
Brandon
Vivid Image
Brook
Eiichiro Oda
BRYNHILDA
Playism
Buzzstinger Wasp
Shotaro Ishinomori
Cabaji
Eiichiro Oda
Caesar
Renaissance Pictures
Callisto
Renaissance Pictures
Cao Cao
Koei
Carceres
Atreid Concept
Carmine
DreamFactory
Cassandra Alexandra
Namco
Caucasus Undead
Shotaro Ishinomori
Cawnus
Data East
Cecil Harvey
Square-Enix
Celes Alfort
Reddish Region
Centurion
Pipeworks Software
Century
Accend Inc.
Cerebella
Reverge Labs
Chaca
Hirohiko Araki
Chameleon
Midway
Charade
Namco
Charry & Steve
Data East
Chelsea Arcot
Windmill Oasis
Chester Stoddart
Falcom
Chrom
Nintendo
Clayman
Konami
Cordelia
nuGAME
Corrin
Nintendo
Crocodile Orphnoch
Shotaro Ishinomori
Crona
Square-Enix
Cyber Sub-Zero
NetherRealm Studios
Dabura
(Dabra, Darbura)
Akira Toriyama
Daegon
Midway
Dagan
Saffire
Dai
Square-Enix
Daigo
Ars
Dairou
Midway
Dan McGovern
DreamFactory
Dante
Capcom
Daruma
SNK
DeathBringer
Arc System Works
Deathstroke
(Deathstroke the Terminator)
DC
Decimator
Saban Entertainment
Deer Undead
Shotaro Ishinomori
Demon Rance
Alice Soft
Despair
Saffire
Diokles
Allumer
Dlanor A. Knox
7th Expansion
Doryu
Shonen Magazine
Drake
Eiichiro Oda
Duberry
Mooff Games
Duke
(Andre (Slashers))
Vivid Image
Duke Rambert
Tamsoft
Duon
Nintendo
Dust
Blob Games
Efe
Vivid Image
Eldrin
nuGAME
Elion
Eolith
Erile
(Eril)
IGS
Ernst
Falcom
Exdeath
Square-Enix
Ezio Auditore
Ubisoft
Faust
Gameloft
Fei-Yen Kn
Sega
Firion
Square-Enix
Fu
Akira Toriyama
Fu Lum
(Fullum)
Akira Toriyama
Führer Bradley
Square-Enix
Fujin
Midway
Fujitora
( Issho )
Eiichiro Oda
Fuyue S.
D3 Publisher
Gamabunta
Masashi Kishimoto
Gamora
Marvel
Ganon
(Beast Ganon)
Nintendo
Gara
Shonen Jump
Garyo The Whirlwind
SNK
General RAAM
Microsoft
Genghis Khan
Pipeworks Software
Genkishi
Shonen Jump
Geralt of Rivia
Namco
Gildus
Allumer
Gin Ichimaru
Shonen Jump
Gogandantess
Capcom
Gold Roger
Eiichiro Oda
Goldar
Saban Entertainment
Goldarmor
Yacht Club Games
Go-On Red
Shotaro Ishinomori
Gōya no Kishi
Konami
Grøh
Namco
Gurianos
Allumer
Hades
Shonen Jump
Hakufu Sonsaku
(Sun Ce)
BaseSon
Han-Myeong
Namco
Hannibal
Pipeworks Software
Hanny
Alice Soft
Hanzo Hattori (Shinzo)
SNK
Hatchan
Eiichiro Oda
Helen
Studio Saizensen
Hellboy
Warner Bros.
Hibiki Kohaku
Arc System Works
Hibito
Dimps
Hiei
Yoshihiro Togashi
Hien
TGL
Hiryu
Sammy
Horse Orphnoch
Shotaro Ishinomori
Human Fighter
OSP Entertainment
Hwang Seong-gyeong
(Hwang Sung Kyung)
Namco
Hyper Light Drifter
Angry Mob Games
Hyperlink
Arix Team
Icepick
Tradewest
Imperialdramon Paladin Mode
Bandai
Irriana
Allumer
Jannu
Shotaro Ishinomori
Janus
Mirage Media
Jarek
Midway
Jarvis
Blob Games
Jaryou
TGL
Jen-Tai
Namco
Jimmy Lee (DDV)
Tradewest
Jin Pyo
Sof Try Game Production
Joan of Arc
Pipeworks Software
Johnny
Eiichiro Oda
Johnny Crasher
CyberPhobX
Jonathan Joestar
Hirohiko Araki
Joshua Bright
Falcom
Joxer
Renaissance Pictures
Judgement
Puny Human
Judgement Day
Examu
Jurio & Chris
Falcom
Kabal
Midway
Kagami (Hyper)
SNK
Kaigen
Nitroplus
Kain Blade
Sega
Kakashi (Young)
Masashi Kishimoto
Kakoton Genjo
(Xiahou Dun)
BaseSon
Kaku
Eiichiro Oda
Kal
(Hal (2P))
Naxat Soft
Kamen Rider Accel
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Beast
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Black RX
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Blade
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Brave
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Cross-Z
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Decade
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Den-O
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Gaim
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Ghost
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Ixa
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Kiva
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Nega Den-O
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Onyx
(Kamen Rider Ryuga (JPN))
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider OOO
(Kamen Rider Ozu)
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Ryuki Blank Form
(Kamen Rider Blank Knight (USA))
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Sasword
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Strike
(Kamen Rider Ouja (JPN))
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Strike (Cerebeast)
(Kamen Rider Ouja (Genocider))
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Strike (Evildiver)
(Kamen Rider Ouja (Evildiver))
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Strike (Metalgelas)
(Kamen Rider Ouja (Metalgelas))
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Zeronos
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamen Rider Zi-O
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kamui
ADK
Kamui
Frontier Aja
Kamui Shirou
Clamp
Kan
(Khan)
Hirohiko Araki
Kanae
Vivid Image
Kannei Koha
(Gan Ning)
BaseSon
Kannuki
Square-Enix
Kayin Amoh
Tamsoft
Keela
Saffire
Ken-Oh
Bandai
Kerrel
(Faud (Japan))
Sammy
Khameleon
Midway
King Cold
Akira Toriyama
King Leo
(Shin Shishiou (Japan))
SNK
King Lion
(Shishiou / Kage Shishiou (Japan))
SNK
Kirby
Nintendo
Kirikou
Success
Knight
Pipeworks Software
Knight
TGL
Knight Gundam
(Knight G)
Bandai
Korr
Namco
Kotal Kahn
NetherRealm Studios
Kratos
Sony
Kratos Aurion
Namco
Kung Lao
Midway
Kuon Sumeragi
Examu
Kushikatsu
CoroCoro Comic
Ky Kiske
Arc System Works
Lance
Shonen Magazine
Lancelot
Square-Enix
Lang
Sammy
Lay
Ars
Leikochu
(Linghu Chong)
Capcom
Leixia
Namco
Lemure
Mirage Media
Lemuria
Tamsoft
Leo
Capcom
Leon
Fuuki
Li Mei
Midway
Libra Genbu
Toei Animation
Lightning
Fuuki
Lihua
Taito
Linghu Chong
Softstar
Link
Nintendo
Linne
French-Bread
Liongate
Studio Saizensen
Lipsyncher
Saban Entertainment
Liu Kang
Midway
Lizardman
(Aeon (SC5))
Namco
Lizardman (generic)
Namco
Long
IGS
Lowe
(Leonhardt)
Falcom
Lucia
nuGAME
Lucina
Nintendo
Luna
Namco
Magnus
Gameloft
Magnus
Saffire
Mai Kawasumi
Key
Mamoru Fujimi
DreamFactory
Marcellus
Capcom
Marco
Arc System Works
Marcus
High Voltage
Marth
Nintendo
Mavado
Midway
Maximus
Midway
Maya
nuGAME
Mayuri Kurotsuchi
Shonen Jump
Medusa
Vermillion Entertainment
Mega Tigerzord
Saban Entertainment
Megazord
(Dino Megazord)
Saban Entertainment
Megrez Alberich
Shonen Jump
Menad Sisei
Alice Soft
Meta Knight
Nintendo
Michael
Data East
Mifune
Sega
Mikagami
Shonen Sunday
Mildred Avallone
Examu
Minotaur
Vermillion Entertainment
Mugenji
SNK
Murasaki Nakoruru
(Purple Nakoruru)
SNK
Naga the Serpent
Hajime Kanzaka
Nakoruru
SNK
Nariko
Sony
Naru Amoh
Tamsoft
Naru Amoh (Child)
Tamsoft
Nasty Knight
Saban Entertainment
Natsu
Namco
Ned
Sachen
Nephra
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Ninja
Pipeworks Software
No Legs
Blob Games
Nobunaga Oda
Capcom
Noctis Lucis Caelum
Square-Enix
Noob Saibot
Midway
Oboro's Amazons
SNK
Octavia
(Okutavia)
Aquaplus
Odin Seiya
Shonen Jump
Ohm
Eiichiro Oda
Onion Knight
Square-Enix
Organa
Micronet
Otto
NRF
Oya
Black Ring Games
Oyu of Odani
(Oichi)
Capcom
Pantheras Cyaneus
Shotaro Ishinomori
Pantheras Rubeo
Shotaro Ishinomori
Patroklos
Namco
Peacock Undead
Shotaro Ishinomori
Phalanx
Puny Human
Philia
(Philia Philis )
Namco
Pirate
Pipeworks Software
Pure
Puny Human
Pyrrha
Namco
Pyrrha Ω
(Pyrrha Omega, Evil Pyrrha)
Namco
Quan Chi
Midway
Rain
Midway
Ramda
Eolith
Rance
Alice Soft
Raven
Reddish Region
Rebecca
Eiichiro Oda
Rebelion
Examu
Red Ranger
(Red Power Ranger, Mighty Morphin' Red Ranger)
Saban Entertainment
Reina
Buronson
Rekka
Human Entertainment
Revenant
Namco
Rex
Sachen
Rick Elwood
Sega
Rimi Sakihata
5pb. Games
Rinka Yoshino
SNK
Robin
(Reflet, Avatar)
Nintendo
Robo-Ky
Arc System Works
Robo-Ky Mk. II
Arc System Works
Rosemary
Fuuki
Roy
Nintendo
Roza
ZyX
Ruby
Shonen Magazine
Ruca
Namco
Ryubi Gentoku
(Liu Bei)
BaseSon
Ryuko Matoi
Kadokawa Shoten
RZA
Paradox Development
Saber
Type-Moon
Saber Alter
(Saber Alternative)
Type-Moon
Saki Mitonoya
Tomoaki Sugeno
Sandra
Eolith
Sareena
Midway
Sarumaru
Konami
Satsuki Kiryuin
Kadokawa Shoten
Scanda
(Arou (JPN))
Culture Brain
Scarlet
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Schwert
Yamadaya
Scorpion
Midway
Seed Kashima
(Shiido Kashima)
Alice Soft
Sesshomaru
Rumiko Takahashi
Setsuna Saiduki
(Setsuna Saizuki)
Yuke's
Shadow Boy
Tamsoft
Shadow Moon
Shotaro Ishinomori
Shady
CC & SH
Shang Tsung
Midway
Shanks
Eiichiro Oda
Shaola
DC
Shaolin Monk
Pipeworks Software
Shiki
Eiichiro Oda
Shishin
(Shi Jin)
Data East
Shishiwakamaru
Yoshihiro Togashi
Shisui Uchiha
Masashi Kishimoto
Shizuka Saejima
5pb. Games
Shogun Megazord
Saban Entertainment
Shredder
Mirage Studios
Shuda
Shonen Magazine
Shujinko
Midway
Shusuke Amagai
Shonen Jump
Silvers Rayleigh
Eiichiro Oda
Sinclair
SNK
Sir Daniel
Sony
Sir Dregan
Midway
Sir Rattlebone
Toast Hatter
Sirou
Jaleco
Sittara
Fuuki
Siyian
Xīn Yì
Snake
Data East
Soifon
Shonen Jump
Sol
Blob Games
Sol Badguy
Arc System Works
Solange
Atlus
Soldier
Panda Entertainment
Sonia Blanche
Sega
Sonken Chubo
(Sun Quan)
BaseSon
Sophia Karganova
(Sofia Kalganova)
5pb. Games
Sophitia Alexandra
Namco
Soul Edge
Namco
Spandam
Eiichiro Oda
Spartacus
STARZ Media
Spartan
Pipeworks Software
Spiral
Marvel
Squalo
(S. Squalo)
Shonen Jump
Strider Hiryu
Capcom
Stylish Alastor
Capcom
Suang Dao
Paradox Development
Sub-Zero (II)
Midway
Suigintou
Peach-Pit
Sun Shang Xiang
Koei
Sun Tzu
Pipeworks Software
Super Trunks
(Super Saiyan Trunks (GT))
Akira Toriyama
Survive Mode Dragon Knight
(Ryuki Survive (JPN))
Shotaro Ishinomori
Sword
Konami
Tapion
Akira Toriyama
Taria
Midway
Taskmaster
Marvel
Taven
Midway
Tavie
nuGAME
Tenshi Hinanawi
Twilight Frontier
Terra Branford
(Tina Branford (Japan))
Square-Enix
Thunder Megazord
Saban Entertainment
Tia Harribel
Shonen Jump
Tieme
(Teem)
Koei
Tiria
Aquaplus
Toji Shindo
Takara
Tokiya Kanzaki
5pb. Games
Toon Link
Nintendo
Trish
Capcom
Trunks
(Future Trunks, Mirai no Trunks)
Akira Toriyama
Trunks (GT)
Akira Toriyama
Trunks (Super)
Akira Toriyama
Tsubaki Yayoi
Arc System Works
Tusk
Rare
Ultraman Zero
Tsuburaya Productions
Vaan
Square-Enix
Vallah
Midway
Velasca
Renaissance Pictures
Viking
Pipeworks Software
Vilgax
Turner Properties
Viracocha
Capcom
Vlad the Impaler
Pipeworks Software
Vritra
Eolith
Wagner
(Erika Wagner, Erika Miyashiro)
French-Bread
Warrior of Light
Square-Enix
Wells
(Weles)
IGS
White Ranger
(White Power Ranger, Mighty Morphin' White Ranger)
Saban Entertainment
Wonder Woman
DC
Wu Done
Xīn Yì
Wülf
Strata
Xeldus
Allumer
Xena
Renaissance Pictures
Xenobia
Acclaim
Xianghua
(Chai Xianghua)
Namco
Yaci Izanagi
SNK
Yosaku
Eiichiro Oda
Young Link
Nintendo
Yuda
SNK
Yunfei
SNK
Yuuki Konno
ASCII Media Works
Z.W.E.I.
Namco
Zambarbone
Mooff Games
Zande
Pipeworks Software
Zest Graham
Sega
Zhao Yen
Studio Gigante
Zidane Tribal
Square-Enix
Zielbellen
Konami

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail