Compare Rankings Fun & Games Site Info
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Masako

Kotoe

Yumiko

Terumi

Tsukinami

Hisomi

Gyanta

Rogue

Garasha

Azuma-robot

kinoko

Spike

Buttobi

Anna

Sendoh

Blues

Chihiro

Kyanta

Michelle

Welldone

Jakor

Azuma-deka

QP

Final boss of Pudding Deity story mode. Unlockable.
No Name

Sub-boss of Falling Wonder story mode. Unlockable.
Madara Uchiha

Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez

Law

Katsuki Bakugo

Any character who has ever been fightable in any fighting game ever. Includes characters only accessible as bosses or assists.

Named


Tagged

Wears a cloth headband, either standard or a specialized type like the Thai Mong Kon.

A
Adon
Capcom
Afreaze F. Demeter
Keropyon
Akira Yuki
Sega
Alex
Capcom
Altia
Toshiba EMI
Angela Belti
Atlus
Anji Mito
Arc System Works
Anthony Hawk
Psikyo
Apache
Pipeworks Software
April O'Neil
Mirage Studios
Arcer
Intec
Archey
ASCII Entertainment
Armor Ralf
SNK
Aska
(Asuka)
Konami
Asta
Shonen Jump
Athena
SNK
Avdol
(Abdul, Mohammed Avdol)
Hirohiko Araki
Avenger
Type-Moon
Bang
Right Stuff
Banjin Inui
Shonen Jump
Bardock
(Burdock)
Akira Toriyama
Barts
Taito
Battery Kudo
Outback/D.A.S.T.
Biff Slamkovich
(Zalazof (Japan))
Capcom
Bloodberry
Bandai
Bloody Hokuto
(Chi no Fuuin Hokuto (Japan))
Arika
Boneyard
Sony
Bonus-Kun
Sunsoft
Breakbone
Blue Sunset Games
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli
Hirohiko Araki
Celes Alfort
Reddish Region
Chagi
Hand Made Software
Chameleon
Midway
Chin
(Wang (Player 2))
Studio 3
Chou Sawagejo
Shonen Jump
Chougai
(Chao Gai)
Data East
Clestis Farrell
Reddish Region
Cobra
Culture Brain
Coby
Eiichiro Oda
Cody
NA P.S. Team
Colonnello
Shonen Jump
Conquess
Sony
Cosplayer Kyoko
SNK
Daichi
Dimps
Dantel
Sammy
Darius
Solus Games
Darlene
Solus Games
Derek O Toole
Data East
Dhaos
Namco
Dongfang Bubai
Softstar
Drake
Lost Boys
Drunk Master
IGS
Dynamo
Unico
Edge
Capcom
Eiji Shinjo
Tamsoft
El
Bandit
Elektra
(Electra)
Marvel
Emily Barnet
Agumix
Enma
Technos
Eriko
DK-Software
Erland
Acclaim
Evil Ryu
(Satsui no Hadou ni Mezameta Ryu (Japan))
Capcom
Fidel
(Juan (Player 2))
Studio 3
Fish
Culture Brain
Forge
Marvel
Fuke
Technos
Fūko
(Fuko)
Shonen Sunday
Fuuma
(Fuma, Fūma)
ADK
G.I. Jim
Irem
Gaira Caffeine
SNK
Gamon
Atrativa
Gandara
SNK
Garigari kun
D.C.S.
Garrison
Sega
Geis
Falcom
Gen Shouji
(Ruan Xiaoer)
Data East
Gen Shoushichi
(Ruan Xiaoqi)
Data East
Geronimo
(Beetlebomb)
Yudetamago
Ghin
(Gin)
Eiichiro Oda
Gino
Zeppelin Games
Gojyo
Square-Enix
Goro Daimon
SNK
Guemon
Shonen Jump
Guo Jing
Softstar
Hakkai
Square-Enix
Han Baedal
Viccom
Hana
Family Production Inc.
Hanzou
(Hanzō)
ADK
Harold
Polygon Magic
Hayate
Altacia
Hayate
Arika
Hayate
SNK
Hayate
Tecmo
Hibiki
Konami
Hiei
Yoshihiro Togashi
Hien
TGL
Hinata Wakaba
Capcom
Hitomi
Tecmo
Hizumi Yukinoue
Atlus
Hokuto
Arika
Hong
Arika
Hongou
Square-Enix
Honoka
Family Production Inc.
Hoppy
Interplay
Horohoro
(Trey Racer (USA))
Shonen Jump
Hotaru
Akimine Kamijyo
Hoya
Viccom
Hwa Jai
SNK
Hwang Seong-gyeong
(Hwang Sung Kyung)
Namco
Ike
Nintendo
Isaac Saint-Germain
Sega
J.E.T
(Jet)
PDW:Hotapen
Jack Turner
SNK
Jago
Rare
Jane
Sega
Jawbreaker
Tradewest
Jecht
Square-Enix
Jenius
Intec
Jin
Konami
Jin Saotome
Capcom
Jiro
Pointfive Projects
Joe Higashi
SNK
Jun Kubota
TGL
Juri
Sunsoft
Kai
Human Entertainment
Kai
Konami
Kai
Midway
Kai Sullis
Banpresto
Kain Blade
Sega
Kamen Rider Black RX
Shotaro Ishinomori
Kanae
Vivid Image
Kannuki
Square-Enix
Karai
Mirage Studios
Karmi
Human Entertainment
Kasumi Todoh
SNK
Katze
8105graphics
Kayo
MabManz
Kazuki Togo
ASCII Entertainment
Keith Wayne
Atlus
Kendo and Kyudo
(Nakanishi Sisters)
Alice Soft
Kenshi
Midway
Kids Akira
Sega
Kim Ung Che
SNK
Kim-Maree
Kaneko
Koga
Rumiko Takahashi
Kojiroh Sanada
SNK
Kojiroh Sanada (Male)
SNK
Kosanjou
(Kosanjyou, Hu Sanniang)
Data East
Kotaro Fuma
Capcom
Kotono
Jaleco
Kougaiji
Square-Enix
Kozuma
Technos
Kuanja
Black Ring Games
Kukaku Shiba
Shonen Jump
Kumamon
(Chakkumon)
Bandai
Kung Fu Bunny
GameTek
Kuro Momotaro
Yoshihiro Togashi
Kurosawa
Sega
Kurt
Shuriken Software
Kusanagi
(Cloned Kyo)
SNK
Kwon
Tiertex
Kyanta
Kasubisha
Kyo Classic
SNK
Kyo-1
SNK
Kyo-2
SNK
Lee
Human Entertainment
Lee Chen
NA P.S. Team
Lee Chung
Zeppelin Games
Lenny Creston
SNK
Leo
Culture Brain
Leon
Asder
Lihua
Taito
Lisa
Keropyon
Liu Kang
Midway
Lobo
Intec
Long Way
(Long Wei)
Unico
Lucia
Shonen Magazine
Lucifer
Tamsoft
Ma Chau
Panda Entertainment
Macalosh
Micromania
Magoichi Saiga
Capcom
Mahambah
Konami
Marco Rossi
SNK
McGill
Allumer
Micky Rogers
(Mickey Rogers)
SNK
Midori Himeno
Yuke's
Might
Taito
Mileena
Midway
Millia Rage
Arc System Works
Minami Midorikawa
Imagineer
Miser
Namco
Mishell
Unico
Miyuki Matsuda
Agumix
Mizoguchi
Data East
Mizuki
SNK
Momoko
Discovery Software
Momoko
SNK
Momotaro Tsurugi
Shonen Jump
Monchy
Shonen Jump
Moriya Minakata
SNK
Mu
Masashi Kishimoto
Musashi
Culture Brain
Musashi Miyamoto
Capcom
Nahova
Psikyo
Narancia Ghirga
Hirohiko Araki
Narukami Makoto
ASCII Entertainment
Nidaime Melk
Shonen Jump
Nightwolf
Midway
Ninja Fu Hiya
Just Add Monsters
Nitara
Midway
Okita Soji
Shonen Jump
Omega Red
Marvel
Orchid
Rare
Oshima Goketsuji
(Shima (Japan))
Atlus
Pachet
Right Stuff
Patton Misnarge
Alice Soft
Player
Krome Studios
Player
Studio 3
Prince Leon
GameTek
Pyriss
Phantom Card
Rachael
Tamsoft
Racheal
Konami
Rainbow
Nasty Brothers
Raizen
Yoshihiro Togashi
Rax
Sega
Razor
Incredible Technologies, Inc.
Rebecca
Technos
Red Wolf
T. Peers
Rei
Jaleco
Reiko Haga
Aquaplus
Reiko Haga '94
Aquaplus
Renji Abarai
Shonen Jump
Rex
Sachen
Richter Belmont
(Rehter)
Konami
Rin Oyama
Atlus
Risotto
CoroCoro Comic
Rogue
Marvel
Rohan Kishibe
Hirohiko Araki
Rosa
SNK
Rosemary
Fuuki
Rue
Hamster Republic Productions
Ryno
Nasty Brothers
Ryoga Hibiki
Rumiko Takahashi
Ryoko Kano
Data East
Ryu
Capcom
Ryu Hayabusa
Tecmo
Ryu Kumon
Rumiko Takahashi
Sabu
Kaneko
Saeki
Genki
Sagara Sozo
Shonen Jump
Sagat Pashirin
Culture Brain
Sakura Kasugano
Capcom
Samchay
Data East
Samurai
SNK
Sandra
Eolith
Sanghun
Sieco
Sanosuke Sagara
Shonen Jump
Sara
Phantom Card
Sarge
Interplay
Sarmon
clickBOOM
Sasuke (The Last)
Masashi Kishimoto
Sawamura
Culture Brain
Scott
SunA
Seong Mi-na
(Seung Mina)
Namco
Setsuna
Konami
Shantotto
Square-Enix
Shiden
Culture Brain
Shingo
SNK
Shinobu Kawasaki
(Sukeban Kawasaki Shinobu)
Fill-in Cafe
Shinpachi Shimura
Shonen Jump
Shinsaku Maekawa
Psikyo
Shion
Naxat Soft
Shishima
Mooff Games
Shoto Kanji
Toast Hatter
Shouho
Jaleco
Shura Nai Khanomtom
ADK
Sickle
Tradewest
Sid
Square-Enix
Silva
Shonen Jump
Simon Belmont
(Simon Belmondo, Shemon (Battle Tryst))
Konami
Snake
Comgame
Solid Snake
Konami
Sonya Blade
Midway
Soria
NA P.S. Team
Spinal
Rare
SSJ Bardock
(Super Saiyan Bardock)
Akira Toriyama
Storming Shutaro
(Shippu no Shutaro)
Opus
Student Naruto
(Bancho Naruto)
Masashi Kishimoto
Subaru Shinjo
Tamsoft
Sugoroku
SNK
Sukeroku
Genki
Suminagashi
Square-Enix
Sunburned Sakura
(Hiyakeshita Sakura, Dark Sakura)
Capcom
Syo Kirishima
SNK
Syoh
Jaleco
T. Hawk
Capcom
Takahashi Takeda
NetherRealm Studios
Takeru
Konami
Tamayama
Technos
Tetsuo
Culture Brain
Thermia
Phantom Card
Tia
(Shelly (mirror match))
Visco Games
Titan
Capcom
Todoh
(Unknown (KoF 2000))
SNK
Tojanya
Arix Team
Tommy
Sega
Toro
Sony
Toshio
NA P.S. Team
Tōzoku Banker
Konami
Tsuyoshi Yamamoto
Shonen Jump
Ugajin
Technos
Uncle Sensei
One True Game Studios
Untani
Technos
Usagi
Discovery Software
Usui Uonuma
Shonen Jump
Vincent Valentine
Square-Enix
Violet
Paradox Development
Viper
Kung Fu Factory
Waka Kumon
5pb. Games
Wakantanka
clickBOOM
Warren
Kaneko
Washizuka
SNK
White Buffalo
Atlus
Wolf
Axe To Grind Productions
Yarado
NA P.S. Team
Yasuyo Kawamura
Office Koukan
Yeung
Kaneko
Yit-U
Team17
Yuhko
Lost Boys
Yuka
Culture Brain
Yuki
Games Express
Yuki
SNK
Yukimura Sanada
Capcom
Yuri Sakazaki
SNK
Yusaku
Sega
Yuzuha Fujibayashi
5pb. Games
Zanza
Shonen Jump
Zarina
SNK
Zazie
Data East
Zen
Dimps
Zhuge
IGS
Zonge
Shonen Jump
Zora
D.C.S.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail