Cyborg Fanatics
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
18
Birthdate
5/8/1997
Birthplace
New York, USA
Blood Type
A
Height
180 cm
Hobbies
Blackmailing, death metal
Nickname
Lonely bad boy
Occupation
Bad boy
Special Skill(s)
Kick techniques
Weapon(s)
Knife
Weight
69 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
Groove on Fight
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Movelist
Special Moves
Head slasher (in air)
Lightning slash