Power Instinct Series
ChinNen
a.k.a. Thin Nen
Atlus
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Character Biography
Age
36
Birthdate
October 1, 1959
Birthplace
Kosei Seizan, China
Blood Type
B
Fighting Style(s)
Doubtful Chinese Kenpo + Lust Power
Height
183 cm
Nickname
Worldly Desires Monk
Weight
95 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail