Games Gallery
Character Biography
Age
19
Birthdate
January 16th, 1993
Blood Type
B
Nickname
Surprising Slugger of Futile Swing
Spirit
Trismegistus
Weapon(s)
Baseball Bat
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
Persona 4: The Ultimax Ultra Suplex Hold
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Kosuke Toriumi

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass: