The TW Network
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Fighters
Fighter ID:
Password
Age
33
Birthdate
1967
Eye Color
Black
Hair Color
Pink
Nickname
Soliddo Nazo (alias), Vinegar Doppio (alternate personality)

Games
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle / JoJo no Kimyō na Bōken: All Star Battle
Playstation 3
Unlocked by beating Vento Aureo Story Mode chapter
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Eyes of Heaven / JoJo no Kimyō na Bōken: Eyes of Heaven
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle R / JoJo no Kimyō na Bōken: All Star Battle R

Storyline
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle
Background