Akihiko Sanada
Atlus
Games Gallery
Character Biography
Age
20
Birthdate
September 22, 1991
Blood Type
A
Eye Color
Gray
Fighting Style(s)
Boxing
Hair Color
White
Height
175.5 cm
Nickname
The Two-Fisted Protein Junkie
Spirit
Caesar
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass: