User:
Pass:

FIGHT-A-BASE Search:

Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
20
Alignment
Shadow Operatives
Birthdate
May 8, 1991
Blood Type
O
Eye Color
Red
Fighting Style(s)
Fencing
Hair Color
Red
Height
166 cm
Nickname
The Imperious Queen of Executions
Spirit
Artemisia

Persona 4: Ultimax Arena
Playable Character

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail