Kanji Tatsumi
Atlus
Games Movelists Dialogue Gallery
Character Biography
Age
15
Birthdate
January 19, 1996
Blood Type
A
Eye Color
Gray
Height
185 cm
Nickname
The Bloodcurdling Beefcake Emperor
Special Skill(s)
Sewing
Spirit
Take-Mikazuchi
Weapon(s)
Folding chair
Weight
65 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle
DLC Character
Win Quote
Hm? We done? Then I'm headin' home. Gotta finish up this doll I'm-- Wha!? You didn't hear SHIT!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass: