User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
September 10, 1999
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Blonde
Nickname
The Heartless Armed Angel
Species
Gynoid
Spirit
Athena

Persona 4: Arena
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Maya Sakamoto, Karen Strassman
Win Quote
Thank you. One must show respect to those one fights in a heated battle... Koromaru-san taught me that once.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail