Chie Satonaka
Atlus
Games Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Character Biography
Age
17
Birthdate
July 30, 1994
Birthplace
Inaba
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Brown
Favorite Food(s)
Steak
Fighting Style(s)
Self-taught kung-fu
Hair Color
Brown
Loves
Martial arts films
Spirit
Tomoe
Nickname
Spunky Dragon With Deadly Legs / Carnivore Who's Discarded Womanhood
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail