Back to Characters

Stinger
a.k.a. Hellstinger
Technos
Shen Woo (King of Fighters 2003, The) says...
Heh, heh, heh. You're good. You're no mere punk, huh?
Games Dialogue Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
17
Birthdate
May 26, 1999
Birthplace
England
Blood Type
O
Eye Color
Black
Full Name
Kash Gyustan
Hair Color
Purple
Hates
Zashiki, symphony music
Height
182 cm
Hobbies
Drag racing
Nickname
Nobleman of Destruction
Weight
68 kg
Loves
His body, hard all-night gigs, "Of course, all of my lady fans"
Occupation
Rock musician, squire, 2nd year Bernard Martial Arts student, rank 21
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Hikaru Midorikawa
Win Quote vs. Platonic Twins
Hey babe, how pretty you are!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail