Last Blade Series

SNK
Games Movelists Dialogue Gallery
Character Biography
Age
34
Birthdate
February 24, 1829 (Bunsei 12)
Full Name
Shikyoh (紫鏡)
Hair Color
White
Hates
Vegetables
Height
6' 4" (6 shaku 5 sun)
Hobbies
Murder
Loves
Meat
Personal Treasure(s)
Knife Collection
Symbol Item
Darkness, rain, huge weapons
Weight
116 lbs. (14 kan)
Fighting Style(s)
"Clear Conscience: Medal of Slaughter"
Nickname
Living Nightmare (彷徨う悪夢)
Weapon(s)
Lunatic Blade: Vulture (凶刀「禿鷲」)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
Last Blade, The
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Monster Maetsuka
Sample Movelist
Tsuibami +
Special Moves
[Super Cancel] Scissor Slice (in air)+
Desperation Moves
Delirium Drubber ++
MeiKyoShisui Kyoki ,++
Super Desperation Moves
Wild Hunger Wallop +
Win Quote vs. CPU Moriya (Fatal KO)
You show off! I'm gonna mince you good.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass: