Cyborg Fanatics
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
22
Birthdate
1788
Birthplace
England
Fighting Style(s)
Compassionate Arts of Cancellation
Full Name
Sasha
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Narcissists
Height
168cm
Loves
Touring sweet shops
Weight
45kg
Nickname
The sunflower that blooms in the darkness
Occupation
Assassin for the anti-shogunate forces
Weapon(s)
Shi'en & Hien (Halting Swallow & Soaring Swallow)
Tagged
Click here to see other similar characters
Samurai Shodown: Warriors Rage (PSX)
Playable Character (Playstation Release)
Portrayed By: Kyoko Hikami
Storyline
A female assassin from a far-off land that never misses her target. She is capable of surreal, violent attacks with her scythes. Her plan is to kill the Razor Trio member Oboro.