Astral Revision
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
26
Birthdate
7/27/1969
Birthplace
Yokohama, Japan
Blood Type
A
Fighting Style(s)
Karate
Height
178 cm
Nickname
Hotblooded karate man
Special Skill(s)
Balanced Attacks
Weight
74 kg
Full Name
大山 礼児
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters