Owen Hart
Titan Sports
Games Story Movelists Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Character Biography
Age
34 (at death)
Birthdate
May 7, 1965
Birthplace
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Date of death
May 23, 1999
Full Name
Owen James Hart
Nickname
The Blue Blazer
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
WWF In Your House
Playable Character (Saturn Release)
Movelist
Fatal Moves
The King of Harts

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail