Games Gallery
Character Biography
Age
13
Birthdate
8/24/1991
Full Name
Nate River
Nickname
N, The Third L
Occupation
Detective, Leader of the Secret Provision for Kira (SPK) task force
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass: