Iron Man (Marvel Super Heroes) says...
I've got enough problems without having to deal with you jokers!
Games Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
18
Birthdate
12/25/1984
Birthplace
Kyoto, Japan
Blood Type
AB
Date of death
2/14/2014
Hair Color
Blonde
Measurements
76/51/75 cm
Nickname
Misa Misa
Occupation
Actress, Model, Singer
Spirit
Rem
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail