Games Story Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:
Character Biography
Birthdate
August 18, 1969
Birthplace
Brooklyn, New York City, New York
Full Name
Elgin Turner
Nickname
Noodles
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters
Pending Submissions
Pending Submissions

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail