Back to Characters

Marion
a.k.a. Marionette
Technos
Michelle (Ultra Fight Da! Kyanta 2) says...
Au revoir
Games Dialogue Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
3 months
Birthdate
February 28, 2017
Birthplace
Japan
Blood Type
Model 7
Height
158 cm
Loves
Ball Boy, alignment of electrodes
Nickname
The Moving Giant Fortress
Weight
358 kg
Full Name
Defense Egoistic System/Compureate-Prototype IV
Hates
Humidity, electricity, small animals, rust
Occupation
Bernard Martial Arts academy campus moral guardian
Personal Treasure(s)
Program libraries: "How to Make Friends", "How to Create Love"
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Yoshiyuki Kono
Win Quote vs. Ohga
My fighting level is superior.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail