Astral Revision
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
18
Birthdate
June 20, 1998
Eye Color
Pink
Full Name
Kyosuke Shigure
Hair Color
Purple
Nickname
The Kind-Hearted Ogre for Vengeance
Occupation
Student
Hates
The pain of his past memories, summer
Loves
Silence, reading books, winter, Kubira (wolf spirit familiar)
Personal Treasure(s)
His weapon, an earring to remember his sister
Weapon(s)
Kagura, a wooden sword with magical properties.
Tagged
Click here to see other similar characters
Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Ryotaro Okiayu
Win Quote vs. Shaia
You'll never win. Good-bye.