Goenitz Megashock
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
26
Birthdate
May 27, 1763
Birthplace
Kawachi, Japan
Blood Type
AB
Height
158cm
Hobbies
Refereeing duels
Idols
His master
Loves
The thrill of being back stage
Nickname
Duel Judge / 'Slick' Sukihiro
Personal Treasure(s)
His four younger brothers
Special Skill(s)
Resurrecting the dead
Weapon(s)
Flags
Weight
44kg
Flaws
Slick can't face people unless he hides his face
Hates
Actors who can't remember their lines
The path of the sword is
'An opportunity to witness a great match.'
Tagged
Click here to see other similar characters
Samurai Shodown Anthology, Samurai Spirits Rokuban Shoubu
Hidden Character (Playstation 2 Release)
Exclusive to the console versions.
Portrayed By: Takumi Sato
Storyline
Now, Kuroko still participates in competitions all over the country. The fiercer the combat is, the more Kuroko feels the importance of his responsibility. And he's proud of it. It's the most important thing for Kuroko to disappear from the stage... ...
Intro
Come on! Never expected to join the royal match. So exciting!