Mudman's Cafe
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
17
Birthdate
Remday, Lorelei-Redecan 48, ND 2000
Birthplace
Baticul
Eye Color
Green
Favorite Food(s)
Chicken
Hair Color
Dark Red
Height
171 cm
Nickname
Asch the Bloody
Occupation
God-General
Special Skill(s)
Cooking
Weapon(s)
Sword
Weight
68 kg
Tagged
Click here to see other similar characters
Tales of VS.
Hidden Character (Playstation Portable Release)
Portrayed By: Chihiro Suzuki