Dust Loops
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
June 20, 1849
Birthplace
Japan
Eye Color
Blue
Fighting Style(s)
Hiten Mitsurugi-Ryuu
Hair Color
Red
Intelligence like a...
Oro?
Nickname
Hitokiri Battousai
Occupation
Ex-Hitokiri, Ronin
Weapon(s)
Sakabatou
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters