Mudman's Cafe
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
30
Birthdate
2/22/1833 (Tenpo 4)
Hates
Humans
Height
6' 0" (6 shaku)
Hobbies
None
Loves
Nothing
Personal Treasure(s)
Nothing
The path of the sword is
Purification of the world
Weight
132 lbs. (16 kan)
Fighting Style(s)
Haste Sword - Flame of the Suzaku and Supernatural Attack with Negative Energy
Full Name
Shinnosuke Kagami (嘉神 慎之介)
Nickname
Crisis Christ (堕天の剣)
Symbol Item
European Clothes, "Fortunate Phoenix"
Weapon(s)
Treasured Sword "Fortunate Phoenix" (宝刀「瑞鳳」)
Tagged
Click here to see other similar characters