K' Taisen
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
22
Birthdate
1/6/1993
Birthplace
Kanagawa Perfecture, Japan
Blood Type
B
Height
173 cm
Nickname
The Ninja Otaku
Occupation
Unemployed
Weight
62 kg
Hobbies
studying ninjas (with comics and novels as his teaching materials,) video games, rare game collection, rare soda collection, rare ramen collection
Special Skill(s)
Knife-hand attacks and attacks based on speed
Tagged
Click here to see other similar characters