Android 18 (DragonBall Z: Taiketsu) says...
Wow, that was boring. You barely fought back!
Games Story Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
August 22, 1966
Birthplace
Brooklyn, New York City, New York
Full Name
Gary Grice
Nickname
The Genius
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail