Cyborg Fanatics
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
42
Birthdate
December 14, 1549
Fighting Style(s)
Original Style
Full Name
Nathaniel William 'Rock' Adams
Height
5' 9"
Nickname
Reckless Commando
Weight
187 lbs.
Birthplace
London, British Empire (Raised in the New World)
Weapon(s)
Apocalypse (Battle Axe), Onslaught (Giant Mace)
Tagged
axe
fur
Click here to see other similar characters
Soul Calibur Broken Destiny
Playable Character (Playstation Portable Release)
Portrayed By: Toru Okawa, Wally Burr