Ol' Dirty Bastard
Paradox Development
Games Story Gallery
Character Biography
Age
35 (at death)
Birthdate
November 15, 1968
Date of death
November 13, 2004
Full Name
Russell Tyrone Jones
Birthplace
East New York, Brooklyn, New York City, New York
Nickname
Dirt McGirt, Joe Bananas, Ol' Dirt Schultz
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass: