User:
Pass:

FIGHT-A-BASE Search:

Games Story Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
May 9, 1970
Full Name
Dennis Coles
Nickname
Ironman, Ghost, Tony Starks
Birthplace
Staten Island, New York City, New York

Wu-Tang: Shaolin Style
Playable Character (Playstation Release)

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail