Shoryuken Sunset
Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Character Biography
Age
22
Birthdate
10/2/2008
Birthplace
Genova, Italy
Blood Type
O
Eye Color
Blue
Fighting Style(s)
Military Combat Arts
Full Name
Fiolina Germi
Hair Color
Brown
Hates
Hot drinks, hot baths
Height
5' 2"
Hobbies
Cooking, needlework, baking cakes
Loves
Ice tea (Queen Mary)
Measurements
34.5 23 35 in
Nickname
The Bespectacled Master Sergeant
Special Skill(s)
Ballroom dancing
Weight
95 lbs
Occupation
Master Sergeant in Special Ops Squad S.P.A.R.R.O.W.S., Intel Division, the Government Forces
Personal quote
Don't worry about me. I'm just fine.
Personal Treasure(s)
Peppino, a teddy bear who's been with her since she was born
Tagged
Click here to see other similar characters